TERMINLISTE NORGES DARTSFORBUND 2017 |
||||
DATO |
TURNERING |
KAT. |
STED |
ARR. |
7-8.januar |
|
Kristiansand |
Victoria
DC |
|
7-15.januar |
BDO World Professional |
WDF |
England |
|
14-15.januar |
|
|
|
|
21-22.januar |
Kretshelg / Supercupkval.
1 |
|
|
Kretser |
28-29.januar |
H2 – D2 |
Arendal |
Arendal DC |
|
4-5.februar |
Dutch
Open |
WDF |
Nederland |
|
4-5.februar |
|
Kongsberg |
Golden Lion DC |
|
11-12.februar |
H2 – D2 |
Fredrikstad |
Østfold Stål |
|
18.februar |
G2 – J2 |
Porsgrunn |
X’n DC |
|
18-19.februar |
Scottish
Open |
WDF |
Skottland |
|
25-26.februar |
Kretshelg |
|
|
Kretser |
4-5.mars |
H2 – D2 |
Ålgård |
Ålgård DC |
|
11-12.mars |
Norgesserien 2013/2014, kval.2 |
|
|
Kretser |
12-19.mars |
Torremolinos
Darts Festival |
WDF |
Spania |
|
18-19.mars |
|
Dokka |
Dokka DC |
|
24.mars |
|
Tønsberg |
NDF |
|
25-26.mars |
H1 – D1 |
Tønsberg |
NDF |
|
1.april |
Forbundstinget |
|
Gardermoen |
NDF |
8-9.april |
German Open |
WDF |
Tyskland |
|
13-17.april |
Påske |
|
|
|
15-16.april |
Iceland Open |
WDF |
Island |
|
22-23.april |
H2 –
D2 |
Spjelkavik |
Langevåg DC |
|
29-30.april |
H3
– D3 |
Bergen |
Kong Oscar DC |
|
29-30.april |
Denmark Open/Masters |
WDF |
Danmark |
|
5-7.mai |
G2 – J2 |
Kongsberg |
Golden Lion DC |
|
6-7.mai |
H3 –
D3 |
Kirkenes |
Kirkenes DC |
|
6-7.mai |
Finnish
Open/Masters |
WDF |
Finland |
|
12.mai |
|
Kristiansand
|
Willhelm Tell’s DC |
|
13-14.mai |
H2 – D2 / H3 – D3 |
Kristiansand
|
Willhelm Tell’s DC |
|
20-21.mai |
WDF |
Polen |
|
|
27-28.mai |
|
Årdal |
Årdal DC |
|
10-11.juni |
|
Risør |
Prommens Piler |
|
9-11.juni |
WDF |
Sveits |
|
|
16-18.juni |
G2 – J2 |
Porsgrunn |
X’n DC |
|
17-18.juni |
H3 – D3 |
Salangen |
Fryseriet DC |
|
17-18.juni |
|
|
Arendal DC |
|
17-18.juni |
WDF |
England |
|
|
24-25.juni |
|
Raufoss
|
|
|
1-2.juli |
|
|
|
|
8-9.juli |
|
|
|
|
12-16.juli |
Europe
Cup Youth |
WDF |
Sverige |
|
14-16.juli |
|
Victoria
DC |
Kristiansand |
|
22-23.juli |
|
Smøla |
|
|
29-30.juli |
|
|
|
|
5-6.august |
H3
– D3 |
Tromsø |
Kelly’s Helter |
|
12-13.august |
Kretshelg |
|
|
Kretser |
19-20.august |
H3
– D3 |
Lillehammer |
Lillehammer DC |
|
18-20.august |
WDF |
Sverige |
|
|
26-27.august |
H3
– D3 |
Langevåg
|
Langevåg DC |
|
26-27.august |
Karmøy Open |
H3
– D3 |
Karmøy |
Karmøy DC |
2.september |
G1 – J1 |
|
X'n DC |
|
8.september |
|
Tønsberg |
NDF |
|
9-10.september |
H1 – D1/ H3 – D3 |
Tønsberg |
NDF |
|
16-17.september |
H3
– D3 |
Bardufoss |
Strængsprætten DC |
|
23-24.september |
H2 – D2 |
Lillehammer |
Lillehammer DC |
|
23-24.september |
British
Open |
WDF |
Bridlington, England |
|
25-28.september |
WDF |
Bridlington, England |
||
30.sept.-1.oktober |
Kretshelg |
|
|
Kretser |
3-7.oktober |
World
Cup |
WDF |
Japan |
|
7-8.oktober |
H3
– D3 |
Skogn |
Trøndelag Krets |
|
13.oktober |
Supercupkval. 5 |
|
|
|
14-15.oktober |
Supercupfinalen |
H2 – D2 |
Lillehammer |
Lillehammer DC |
21-22.oktober |
Øst Finnmark Open |
H3
– D3 |
Tana |
Øst Finnmark DT |
21-22.oktober |
Ålgård Open |
H3
– D3 |
Ålgård |
Ålgård DC |
21-22.oktober |
Latvia
Open |
WDF |
Riga |
|
28-29.oktober |
Norgescup 5 |
H2 – D2 |
Bergen |
Kong Oscar DC |
4-5.november |
Norsk Pentathlon / Landslagssamling |
H4 – D4/ H3 –D3 |
Trondheim |
Nidaros DC |
11.november |
Stavanger Open |
H3
– D3 |
Stavanger |
Stavanger City DC |
12.november |
Rogaland Open |
H3
– D3 |
Stavanger |
Stavanger City DC |
17-19.november |
Juniortreff 4 |
G2 – J2 |
|
Ingen søkere |
17-19.november |
WDF |
Praha |
|
|
25-26.november |
Norgescup 6 |
H2 – D2 |
Tromsø |
Kelly’s Helter |
2-3.desember |
|
|
|
|
9-10.desember |
|
|
|
|
16-17.desember |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018
2-4. februar |
Norgescup 1 og 2 |
|
16-18. mars |
NM lag og single |
|
25-27. mai |
Norsk Winmau/NM Kretslag |
|
15-17. juni |
Norgescup 3 og 4 |
|
9-11. november |
Norgescup 5 og 6 |
|
|
|
|