2018

Terminliste Norges Dartsforbund 2019

DATO TURNERING KAT. STED ARR.
5-6 januar        
5-13 januar BDO World Professional   England BDO
12-13 januar Kretshelg/Supercupkvalik 1     Kretser 
19-20 januar Elitecupen H3-D3 Arendal Arendal DC
26-27 januar        
1. februar Norgescup par 1 H3-D3 Olavsgaard  Østfold Stål
2. februar Norgescup 1 H3-D3 Olavsgaard Østfold Stål
3. februar Norgescup 2 H2-D2 Olavsgaard Østfold Stål
9-10 februar        
16-17 februar NM Veteran   Kongsberg Golden Lion
23-24 februar Juniortreff 1 H3-D3    
2-3 mars        
8. mars Supercupkvalik 2   Olavsgaard  NDF
8. mars Forbundstinget   Olavsgaard NDF
9. mars NM lag   Olavsgaard NDF
10. mars NM singel H1-D1 Olavsgaard  NDF
16-17 mars        
10-17 mars Torremolinos Festival of Darts   Spania  
23-24 mars Kretshelg     Kretser 
30-31 mars Ålgård Master H4-D4 Ålgård Ålgård DC
6-7 april Ofoten Sparebank Open H4-D4 Narvik Sælveste Narvik
13-14 april Palmehelgen      
20-21 april Påsken       
19-21. april Estonian Open/Estonian Masters WDF/BDO Tallinn  
20-21. april Winmau Iceland Open WDF/BDO Island  
27-28 april        
3-5 mai Danmark Open/Master   Esbjerg DDU
4-5 mai Juniortreff 2 H3-D3    
11. mai Lithuania Open   Litauen  
11-12 mai        
11. mai Fryseriet Open H4-D4 Sjøvegan Fryseriet DK
11. mai Strand Open H4-D4 Strand Strand DC
12. mai Salangen Open H4-D4 Sjøvegan Fryseriet DK
12. mai Prekestolen Open H4-D4 Strand Strand DC
18-19 mai        
18-19 mai Polish Open/Master   Polen  
24-26 mai        
31. mai-2. juni Årdal Open   Årdal Årdal DK
1-2 juni        
8-9 juni Pinsehelgen      
15-16 juni Sommercupen   Arendal Arendal DC
21. juni Supercupkvalik 3   Olavsgaard   
22-23 juni Norsk Winmau H3-D3 Olavsgaard  
Norsk Cricket/NM kretslag H4-D4
29-30 juni        
6-7 juli        
10-13 juli  Europe Cup Youth   Tyrkia WDF
13-14 juli        
20-21 juli        
26-27. juli Sommerturnering i Lom   Lom Lom DK
27-28 juli        
3-4 august        
3. august Tromsø Open H4-D4 Tromsø Tromsø DK
4. august Kellys Open H4-D4 Tromsø Tromsø DK
10-11 august Kretshelg     Kretser 
16-18 august Swedish Open/Classic   Malmø  
17. august Stavanger Open H4-D4 Stavanger Stavanger City
18. august Stavanger Master   Stavanger Stavanger City
23. august Norgescup par 2 H3-D3 Olavsgaard   
24. august Norgescup 3 H3-D3 Olavsgaard  
25. august Norgescup 4 H2-D2 Olavsgaard  
31-1 aug/sept Karmøy Open H4-D4 Karmøy  Karmøy DC
31-1 aug/sept NM junior H1-D1 Narvik Sælveste Narvik
6. september Supercupkvalik 4   Tønsberg NDF
7-8 september NM par/Parmix/trippelmix H1-D1 Tønsberg  NDF
Klubben Open H4-D4
14-15 september Ålgård Open   Ålgård Ålgård DC
21-22 september Strængsprætten Open H4-D4 Bardufoss Strængsprætten DC
21-22 september Juniortreff 3 H3-D3    
28-29 september Kretshelg     Kretser 
5-6 oktober        
8-12 oktober WDF World Cup   Romania WDF
12. oktober Lillehammer Open H4-D4 Lillehammer Lillehammer DC
12. oktober Øst Finnmark Open H4-D4 Tana Øst Finnmark DT
13. oktober Stein`s Minneturnering H4-D4 Lillehammer Lillehammer DC
13. oktober Tana Open H4-D4 Tana Øst Finnmark DT
19-20 oktober        
25. oktober Supercupkvalik 5   Ålgård Ålgård DC
26-27 oktober Supercupfinalen H3-D3 Ålgård Ålgård DC
25-27. oktober Winmau World Masters/
Lakeside Playoff
     
2-3 november        
9-10 november        
15-17 november Czech Open   Praha  
16-17 november Norsk pentathlon H5-D5    
Landslagssamling H4-D4
23-24 november Juniortreff 4 H3-D3    
22-24. november Winmau Latvia Open   Riga, Latvia  
29. november Norgescup par 3 H3-D3 Olavsgaard   
30. november Norgescup 5 H3-D3 Olavsgaard  
1. desember Norgescup 6 H2-D2 Olavsgaard   
7-8 desember        
14-15 desember        
21-22 desember        
28-29 desember