RESULTATER NM SINGLE

Tønsberg 26.mars 2017

 

HERRER (132 delt.):

1.

Thor Helmer Johansen

Yorker

2.

Kent Sivertsen

Smøla

3-4.

Morten Bøe

Sandefjord

3-4.

Kenneth Svardal

Stavanger City

5-8.

Jan Erik Laberg

Kong Oscar

5-8.

Henrik Halsvik

The Playerz

5-8.

Walter Olav Lau

Willhelm Tell

5-8.

Torbjørn Eriksen

Øst-Finnmark

9-16.

Frode Ulveraker

Nøtterøy

9-16.

Christian Willhelmsen

Kelly’s Helter

9-16.

Bjørnar G. Johansen

Sandefjord

9-16.

Robert Hansen

Langevåg

9-16.

John Erik Hembre

Nidaros

9-16.

Håkon Bjørge Helling

Golden Lion

9-16.

Mikael Lindstrøm

Østfold Stål

9-16.

Kenneth Bråteng

Namsos

17-32.

Cor Dekker

Yorker

17-32.

Bjørn Sjølstad

Lillehammer

17-32.

Ken Robert Adolfsen

Kong Oscar

17-32.

Nils Oddmund Kolpus

Øst-Finnmark

17-32.

Andreas Rokstad

Smøla

17-32.

Lars Georg Storsletten

Strængsprætten

17-32.

Stein Jæger

Strængsprætten

17-32.

Robert Wagner

Lillehammer

17-32.

Atle Berger

Østfold Stål

17-32.

Torstein Åselid

Lofoten

17-32.

Marvin Ramos

Stavanger City

17-32.

Jan Martin Robertsen

Willhelm Tell

17-32.

Jon-Erik Granjord

Prommens Piler

17-32.

Espen Viddefjell

Prommens Piler

17-32.

Børre Borgan

Strømsø

17-32.

Christian Johansen

Langevåg

 

 

DAMER SINGLE (41 delt.): 

1.

Ramona Mostad Eriksen

Willhelm Tell

2.

Rachna David

The Playerz

3-4.

Tamara Schuur

The Playerz

3-4.

Monica Martinsen

Hadeland

5-8.

Marta Maria Krol

Nøtterøy

5-8.

Tove Verket

TTA

5-8.

Jorunn Næss Ekren

Kong Oscar

5-8.

Vibeke Solvik

Victoria

9-16.

Tone Fagerli

Østfold Stål

9-16.

Birgitte Juler

Marvin East

9-16.

Mona-Lisa Brodin

Yorker

9-16.

Michelle Lund

Willhelm Tell

9-16.

Inita Bite

De Glade Amatører

9-16.

Jill Dyrnes

Østfold Stål

9-16.

Merethe Karlsen

Kelly’s Helter

9-16.

Erika Hansen

Langevåg

17-32.

Anne Live Brathaug

Langevåg

17-32.

Elin Aasestrand Eikesdal

Kong Oscar

17-32.

Therese Marthinsen

De Glade Amatører

17-32.

Karin Mikalsen

Kelly’s Helter

17-32.

Iselin Hauen

X’n

17-32.

Cynthia Munezero

Public Sotra

17-32.

Kari Malmstrøm

Marvin East

17-32.

Rita Elin Beck-Hauglid

Kelly’s Helter

17-32.

Hege Renate Elvevoll

Kelly’s Helter

17-32.

Willfrid Kasin

Victoria

17-32.

Birgitte Hopaneng

Langevåg

17-32.

Linn Berlin Nilssen

Lofoten

17-32.

Wenche Gullie

Yorker

17-32.

Eva Marie Hammarbäck

De Glade Amatører

17-32.

Nina Olsby

Yorker

17-32.

Catharina Østeng

Stavanger City