2019        
Terminliste Norges Dartsforbund 2020
DATO TURNERING KAT. STED ARR.
3-5 januar        
4-12 januar BDO World Professional   England BDO
10-12 januar Kretshelg/Supercupkvalik 1     Kretser 
17-19 januar        
24-26 januar        
25-26 januar Romanian Classic/International      
31-2 jan/februar Dutch Open   Nederland  
7 februar Norgescup par 1 H3-D3 Olavsgaard  
8 februar Norgescup 1 H3-D3 Olavsgaard  
9 februar Norgescup 2 H2-D2 Olavsgaard  
7-9 februar        
14-16 februar        
21-23 februar NM Veteran   Lillehammer Lillehammer DC
28-1 feb/mars Juniortreff 1 G3-J3    
6-8 mars Ålgård Master H4-D4 Ålgård Ålgård DC
13-15 mars        
15-22 mars Torremolinos Festival of Darts   Spania  
20-22 mars        
27 mars Supercupkvalik 2   Olavgaard NDF
27 mars Forbundsting   Olavgaard NDF
28 mars NM lag   Olavgaard NDF
29 mars NM singel H1-D1 Olavgaard NDF
27-29 mars        
3-5 april Kretshelg 2     Kretser 
10-12 april Påsken      
18 april Ofoten Sparebank Open H4-D4 Narvik Sælveste Narvik
18 april Estonian Open WDF Estonia  
19 april Estonian Masters WDF Estonia  
19 april Narvik Open H4-D4 Narvik Sælveste Narvik
17-19 april        
18 april Sunnmøre Open H4-D4 Langnvåg Langevåg DC
24-26 april Elitecupen H3-D3 Arendal Arendal DC
27-30 april Nordic Cup   Danmark  
1-3 mai        
8-10 mai Juniortreff 2 G3-J3    
9-10 mai Lithuanian Open/Winmau Vilnius Open      
9 mai Salangen Open H4-D4 Salangen Salangen DK
9 mai Strand Open H4-D4 Strand Strand DC
10 mai Indregård Open H4-D4 Salangen Salangen DK
10 mai Preikestolen Open H4-D4 Strand Strand DC
15-17 mai Finnish Open      
22-24 mai        
29-31 mai Årdal Open   Årdal Årdal DK
5 juni Supercupkvalik 3   Kristiansand Wilhelm Tell
6-7 juni World Master (Tidl Norsk Winmau) H3-D3 Kristiansand Wilhelm Tell
  Norsk Cricket. NM Kretslag H4-D4 Kristiansand Wilhelm Tell
12-14 juni Odda Open   Odda  
12-14 juni        
19-21 juni        
26-28 juni Badeland Open   Raufoss  
3-5 juli        
10-12 juli        
17-19 juli        
24-26 juli        
31-2 juli/august        
1 august Tromsø Open H4-D4 Tromsø Trømsø DK
2 august Kelly`s Open H4-D4 Tromsø Trømsø DK
7-9 august        
14-16 august Swedish Open      
14-16 august Kretshelg 3     Kretser 
21 august Norgescup par 2 H3-D3 Olavsgaard  
22 august Norgescup 3 H3-D3 Olavsgaard  
23 august Norgescup 4 H2-D2 Olavsgaard  
21-23 august        
28-30 august        
4-6 september NM junior      
11-13 september Ålgård Open   Ålgård Ålgård DC
18-20 september Juniortreff 3 G3-J3    
25-27 september Kretshelg 4     Kretser 
28 sept-02 okt WDF Europe Cup WDF Spania WDF
2 oktober Supercupkvalik 4      
3-4 oktober NM par/Mix/Trippelmix H1-D1 Tønsberg  
4 oktober Klubben Open H4-D4 Tønsberg  
9-11 oktober Strængsprætten Open H4-D4 Bardufoss Strængsprætten DC
16-18 oktober Lillehammer Open H4-D4 Lillehammer Lillehammer DC
23 oktober Supercupkvalik 5   Ålgård Ålgård DC
24-25 oktober Supercupfinalen H3-D3 Ålgård Ålgård DC
30-1 okt/nov        
6-8 november Norsk Pentathlon H5-D5    
  Landslagssamling H4-D4    
13-15 november        
20-22 november Juniortreff 4 G3-J3    
20-22 november Czech Open   Praha  
27-29 november        
4 desember Norgescup par 3 H3-D3 Olavsgaard  
5 desember Norgescup 5 H3-D3 Olavsgaard  
6 desember Norgescup 6 H2-D2 Olavsgaard  
4-6 desember        
11-13 desember        
25-27 desember Julen