Terminliste Norges Dartsforbund 2018
         
DATO TURNERING KAT. STED ARR.
5-7 januar Victoria   Kristiansand Victoria
7-15.januar BDO World Professional WDF England BDO
20-21 januar Kretshelg/supercup kvalik 1     Kretser
27-28 januar Elitecupen H3-D3 Arendal Arendal DC
2. februar Norgescup par 1 H3-D3 Olavsgaard NDF styret
3. februar Norgescup 1 H3-D3 Olavsgaard NDF styret
4. februar Norgescup 2 H2-D2 Olavsgaard NDF styret
10-11 februar        
17-18 februar NM Veteran   Kongsberg Golden Lion
24-25 februar Juniortreff 1 og 2 G3-J3    
3-4 mars Kretshelg     Kretser 
10-11 mars Dokka Open   Dokka Dokka DC
10-11 mars Ålgård Open H4-D4 Ålgård Ålgård DC
16. mars Supercupkvalik 2   Olavsgaard  
16. mars Forbundstinget   Olavsgaard NDF
17. mars NM lag   Olavsgaard  
18. mars NM singel H1-D1 Olavsgaard  
24-25 mars        
29-02 mars/april Påske      
7-8 april        
14-15 april        
21. april Strand Open H4-D4 Strand  Strand DC
22. april Prekestolen Open H4-D4 Strand  Strand DC
21. april Estonia Open WDF/BDO Estland  
22. april Estonian Masters WDF/BDO Estland  
27-29 april        
5-6 mai        
11-12 mai  Fryseriet Open H4-D4 Salangen  Fryseriet DC
11-13 mai Nordic cup   Finland  
19-21 mai Pinse       
25. mai Supercupkvalik 3   Olavsgaard  
26-27 mai Norsk Winmau H3-D3 Olavsgaard  
Norsk Cricket/NM kretslag H4-D4
2-3 juni Årdal Open   Årdal Årdal DC
9-10 juni        
15. juni Norgescup par 2 H3-D3 Olavsgaard  
16. juni Norgescup 3 H3-D3 Olavsgaard  
17. juni Norgescup 4 H2-D2 Olavsgaard  
23-24 juni        
30-1 juni/juli Badeland Open   Raufoss Lillehammer DC
7-8 juli        
14-15 juli        
21-22 juli        
28-29 juli        
4. august Tromsø Open H4-D4 Tromsø Kelly`s Helter
5. august Kelly`s Open H4-D4 Tromsø Kelly`s Helter
11-12 august Kretshelg     Kretser
18. august Stavanger Open H4-D4 Stavanger Stavanger City
19. august Rogaland Open H4-D4 Stavanger Stavanger City
24.26 august Swedish Open   Sverige  
25-26 august Langevåg Open H4-D4 Langevåg Langevåg DK
1-2 september NM Junior      
8-9 september        
14. september Supercupkvalik 4   Tønsberg  
15-16 september NM par/Parmix/trippelmix H1-D1 Tønsberg  
Klubben Open H4-D4
22-23 september        
25-29 september WDF Europe Cup   Ungarn WDF
29-30 september Strængsprætten Open H4-D4 Bardufoss Strængsprætten DC
3-7 oktober Winmau World Masters   England BDO
6-7 oktober Ken Runes Minneturnering H4-D4   Skogn DC
12-14 oktober Lillehammer Open H4-D4 Lillehammer Lillehammer DC
20-21 oktober Øst Finnmark Open H4-D4 Tana Øst Finnmark DT
27-28 oktober Supercupfinalen H3-D3 Ålgård Ålgård DC
3-4 november Juniortreff 3 og 4 G3-J3    
9. november Norgescup 3 par H3-D3 Olavsgaard  
10. november Norgescup 5 H3-D3 Olavsgaard  
11. november Norgescup 6 H2-D2 Olavsgaard  
17-18 november        
24-25 november Norsk Pentathlon H5-D5    
Landslagssamling H4-D4
1-2 desember        
8-9 desember        
15-16 desember        
22-23 desember        
29-30 desember